Special Offers

Here we have a range of products on special offer.

Some are ex-demo, second user or end of line. Others were purchased for evaluation and are no longer required.

If you have a specific project or item requirement why not contact us here to discuss options and availability.

Wiondmill can offer Bespoke ID Card Projects, RF IDeas reader range, card printers, consumables, badging accessories and more.

RF ID Door and Desktop Readers

Currency:  GBP | USD | EUR
Fibre data transceiver

International Fiber Systems D1325 RS485 data transceiver (2 wire) 2 single mode fibres. 1310nm ST connectors. Surface mounting.

IFS-D1325
IFS D1325

International Fiber Systems D1325 RS485 data transceiver (2 wire) 2 single mode fibres. 1310nm ST connectors. Surface mounting.

£575.00